Skip navigation
Erstelle Deinen kostenlosen Euroleague-Account
EuroCupEuroCup

Game Center

2024-25
Reguläre Saison
Runde 1
of 18
24 September 2024
  • game 7Bet-Lietkabelis Panevezys vs Turk Telekom Ankara
    Group B
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Turk Telekom Ankara
    TTA
    Turk Telekom Ankara
    VS
    7Bet-Lietkabelis Panevezys
    7Bet-Lietkabelis Panevezys
    LKB
  • game Cosea JL Bourg-en-Bresse vs Veolia Towers Hamburg
    Group B
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Veolia Towers Hamburg
    HAM
    Veolia Towers Hamburg
    VS
    Cosea JL Bourg-en-Bresse
    Cosea JL Bourg-en-Bresse
    BOU
  • game Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv vs Joventut Badalona
    Group A
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Joventut Badalona
    JOV
    Joventut Badalona
    VS
    Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv
    HTA
  • game Dolomiti Energia Trento vs Dreamland Gran Canaria
    Group A
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Dreamland Gran Canaria
    GCA
    Dreamland Gran Canaria
    VS
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    TRE
25 September 2024
  • game Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs U-BT Cluj-Napoca
    Group B
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    U-BT Cluj-Napoca
    CLU
    U-BT Cluj-Napoca
    VS
    Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
    Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
    CED
  • game Bahcesehir College Istanbul vs Wolves Twinsbet Vilnius
    Group A
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Wolves Twinsbet Vilnius
    WOL
    Wolves Twinsbet Vilnius
    VS
    Bahcesehir College Istanbul
    Bahcesehir College Istanbul
    BAH
  • game Valencia Basket vs Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    Group B
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    JER
    Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
    VS
    Valencia Basket
    Valencia Basket
    VBC
  • game Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs Besiktas Fibabanka Istanbul
    Group A
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Besiktas Fibabanka Istanbul
    BES
    Besiktas Fibabanka Istanbul
    VS
    Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
    Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
    BUD
  • game ratiopharm Ulm vs Trefl Sopot
    Group A
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Trefl Sopot
    SOP
    Trefl Sopot
    VS
    ratiopharm Ulm
    ratiopharm Ulm
    ULM
  • game Aris Midea Thessaloniki vs Umana Reyer Venice
    Group B
    To Be Confirmed
    To Be Confirmed
    Umana Reyer Venice
    REY
    Umana Reyer Venice
    VS
    Aris Midea Thessaloniki
    Aris Midea Thessaloniki
    ARI